RESULTADOS DE LA PORRA DEL RACING - Mirandés

Nombre Racing Mirandés Tramo de tiempo
Raúl Lastra 4 0 Manu Hernando
Gerardo Ballesteros 3 2 Juan Carlos Arana
Diego Núñez 3 0 Íñigo Vicente
Mario Fernández 3 1 Germán Sánchez
Manuel Cantera 2 0 Juan Carlos Arana
Lola Achurra 1 0 Roko Baturina
Nacho Achurra 4 0 Juan Carlos Arana
Elena Achurra 2 0 Íñigo Vicente
Diego Fernández 2 1 Gabri Martínez
Jimena Cobo 0 0 -
Juan Novo 3 0 Juan Carlos Arana
Mónica de la Hoz 3 2 Juan Carlos Arana
Javier Fernández 1 0 Manu Hernando
Natalia Fernández 3 1 Manu Hernando
Sergio Fernández 0 0 -
Javier Ferroni 2 0 Lago Junior
Óscar González 4 1 Íñigo Vicente
Fernando Pellón 2 0 Juan Carlos Arana
Carlos Raba 4 0 Juan Carlos Arana
Íñigo Díez 3 1 Íñigo Vicente
Óscar Gómez 2 1 Aritz Aldasoro
Julio Tascón 2 0 Íñigo Vicente
Manuel Tascón 2 1 Andrés Martín
Miguel Ángel Gómez 4 1 Andrés Martín
Gabriel Díaz 3 0 Juan Carlos Arana
Mónica Cruz 2 1 Aritz Aldasoro
Matilde Calderón 1 0 Íñigo Vicente
Gerardo Aedo 3 1 Íñigo Vicente
Mario Blanco 3 1 Íñigo Vicente
Raúl Blanco 2 0 Lago Junior
Iván Cano 3 1 Marco Sangalli
Fran Lozano 2 1 Juan Carlos Arana
Gerardo Ballesteros 0 0 -
Álex Santamaría 1 0 Juan Carlos Arana
Margui Aedo 3 1 Juan Carlos Arana
José Luis Santamaría 2 1 Íñigo Vicente
Iván Sáiz 0 0 -
Lucas Sáiz 2 0 Germán Sánchez
Juan Manrique 3 0 Juan Carlos Arana
Toñín Hazas 1 1 Carlos Martín
Isabel Ruiz 2 1 Íñigo Vicente
Arse Ruiz 2 2 Juan Carlos Arana
Adriana Tascón 2 1 Jordi Mboula
Candela Cobo 1 2 Íñigo Vicente
Hugo Díaz 2 0 Íñigo Vicente
Guillermo Díaz 3 2 Manu Hernando
Montse Martín 1 0 Juan Carlos Arana
Clara Michelena 1 1 Íñigo Vicente
Lola Michelena 1 0 Íñigo Vicente
Iván Michelena 2 0 Manu Hernando
Antonio de la Fuente 4 2 Juan Carlos Arana
Javi López 1 0 Juan Carlos Arana
David Veiga 2 1 Chaira
Diego Herrera 3 0 Aritz Aldasoro
Carlos Martínez 3 3 Juan Carlos Arana
Ana Allende 3 1 Manu Hernando
Jorge Sánchez 1 0 Andrés Martín
Luis R. Sánchez 3 1 Lago Junior
Asier Díez 0 1 Carlos Martín
David Bedia 0 1 Carlos Martín
Rubén Durán 4 1 Juan Carlos Arana
Maite Herrera 3 1 Íñigo Vicente
Isa Fomperosa 4 1 Íñigo Sáinz-Maza
Albano Cobo 3 0 Germán Sánchez